3m Fibre Optical Patch Cord - SC/APC to SC/APC

3m Fibre Optical Patch Cord - SC/APC to SC/APC

1m Fibre Optical Patch Cord - SC/APC to SC/APC

1m Fibre Optical Patch Cord - SC/APC to SC/APC

2m Fibre Optical Patch Cord - SC/APC to SC/APC

Regular Price $25.00 Special Price $16.00
SKU
Opt-SC/APC-2m

The Access Antennas Australia single mode fibre optic patch cable are used for multiple purposes including telecom networks,  domestic and commercial use including high speed metro and access networks.

This fiber optic patch cable is guaranteed to meet or exceed industry standards.

Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 single mode fiber, immune to electrical interference.

Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account